Search This Blog


Thursday, January 27, 2011

Yuanita Christiani Sexy Bugil

Yuanita Christiani, or often referred to as Yuanita, or this woman is an Indonesian artist who works as a tv presenter, MC, commercials, as well as movie players. Artist who was born in Jakarta, 14 April 1986 with a career presenternya publicly recognized at the event "Espresso Weekend" and the reality show "Take Me Out of Indonesia" and "Take Him Out of Indonesia" which aired indosiar every Friday and Sunday.His career started long before he stepped into the world televis with a MC at various events. Tahunn 2000 women became an MC in the show "Grand opening Flubber Cafe & Lounge", after which the woman also fill the many events - events like product launching event birthday and many more.After that, women start reaching into the world with a host of presenters in several shows such as "Take Me Out of Indonesia", "Espresso", "E-Gamers", and many more. After MC, women also starred in several advertising products such as Zinc Shampoo, Mie ABC, XL, and many more. Nita also played in movies such as "D'Trex Move", "Love for Share".
Full Name: Yuanita Christiani
Nickname: Yuanita / Nita
TTL: Jakarta, 14 April 1986

Last Education: Elementary Seraphine Utama Bakti, SMP Bakti Utama Seraphine, Sower CPC IV Christian High School, London School of Public Relations Public Relations department.
Hobbies: Watching Movies, Traveling, Listening to Music, Sing.


  1. Sexy Pornstar Lisa Ann Hardcore Anal Sex, Horny Lisa Ann Hairy Pussy Busty Tits Nude Photo After Fucked

    Hairy Pussy School Teacher Fucked By Her Student In Class Room, Mother-Son Sex Scandals, Deep Anal Fuck Video

    Mallu Aunty Huge Big Tits Picture,Hot Boobs,Hips Indian Aunty Sucking Hairy Lund And Group Fucking Porn Movie

    Teen Age Muslim Girl Virgin Pussy,Cute Boobs And Sex With Her Grand Father Real Mobile Video

    Hottest Actress Katrina Kaif's Boob Press In Party Shocking Real Picture,Katrina Kaif Real Sex Video With Salman Khan

    Number One Indian 18 Years Old Sexy College Girl Boobs Fucking,Malayalam Actrees Bhavana Hot Photos Gallery

    Kareena Kapoor Sex Picturs With Saif Ali Khan,Kareena Kapoor Doggy Style Fucking 3G Mobile Video Free Download

    Indian Futher Forced Ass Point Fuck Her 14 Years Vergin School Girl And Forced To Sucking Her Big Black Dick

    Hot And Beautiful Actrees Katrina Kaif Sex Video With Salman Khan,Katrina Kaif Hairy And Clean Shaved Pussy Pictures Gallery
    Bengali Mother Sex With Her Step Son,Son Fucking Her Step Mother,Desi Lesibean Sex Scandal Real Porn Adult Movie And More

    Deepika Padukone Dancing Nude Showing Boobs Trimmed Pussy,Indian Desi School Girl Sex Video Homemade Free Sex Video

    Lates Half Blouse And Sexy Bra With Sarre Sexy Pakistani College Girl,South Actrees In Bridal Sarre Photos Still Hot

    Wonderfull Collection Of Irani Beautiful Girl Cute Boobs And Hot Sexy Pink Pussy Photos,Download Kajol Aggarwal Sexy Hd Photos In Saree

    Sexy Porn Star Indian Sunny Leon Fucking Images,Sunny Leone Latest Hot Topless Photo Shoot Without Cloth

    Muslim School Girls Enjoying Group Sex With Her Hindu Classmet In Classroom,Sexy Pakistani College Girl Fuck Boobs Hot Pics

    Indonesian Yong College Teen Girl Posing Nude Showing Juicy Tits And Shaved Pussy Pics,Priyanka Chopra Hot Bedroom Kissing Scene

    Japanese Wife Oral Fucked,Beautiful Asian Girl Big Boobs Sucking Big Penis,Indian Desi Girl Rape In School Bus


    1. South Indian School Girl Sex With Her Home Teacher Sex Video MMS Leaked By Teacher

      Nude Indian College Girl Boobs Pussy Gallery

      Indian 20 years old sexy Aunties Housewife Removing Saree

      Hollywood Sexy Celebrity girl fucking bathroom with her sexy boyfriend

      Pakistani Teen age Aunty Hot and sex Bedroom Scene

      Pakistani super sexy actors Nude Photo Shoot in Saree

      Indian sexy hot girls aunties boobs pussy photo gallery

      Indian sexy Sunny Leone Getting Fucked by hardy sexy cock

      Hot sexy pictures photos girls without dress, showing her sexy nude

      Indian Teen age Cute And Sexy School Girls SEXY Wallpaper

      Desi Indian Young age sexy aunties pussy photo gallary

      Boobs And Pusssy Pictures of Indian And Pakistani Girl

      Young Indian College Teen Girl Posing Nude Showing Juicy Tits and Shaved Pussy Pics

      School Girl Sex With Teacher Bathroom MMS-Indian Girls

      Priyanka Chopra Full Nude Sex Photos And Boobs

      Naked Indian Girls Sucking Big Dick, Indian Girls Fucked Her Ass Point

      Indian Hot Models Real Leaked Nude Photos

      Sindhi Bhabhi Nude Bathing Private Photographs

      Sania Mirza Most Sexiest Pictures And Boobs

      Super Sexy Punjabi Bhabhi Removing Clothes and funking Nude

      Indian sexy actors Sunny Leone Nude Photo Shoot in Saree

      Boobs Press-Tamil-Telugu-Actress-bikini sexy South Indian Girls

      Indian Teen schoolgirl Homemade Sex Scandal - XVIDEOS

      Priyanka Chopra Hot Bed Room Kissing scene And Sex Photos jack

      ___ ____♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
      _♥♥CLICK HERE♥♥♥♥
      ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥ CLICK HERE ♥♥♥♥♥♥
      _______♥♥♥♥♥ CLICK HERE ♥♥♥♥♥♥